Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
03/21/2020Greg Walker - River DogsKatrina Cox - Red Wings11:15AM - 12:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 1 
03/21/2020Chris Keeling - River CatsTyler Hines - Hooks11:15AM - 12:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 2 
03/21/2020Ashley Carroll - Tin CapsRussell Finney - Iron Birds11:15AM - 12:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 3 
03/23/2020Ashley Carroll - Tin CapsKatrina Cox - Red Wings 6:00PM - 7:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
03/25/2020Greg Walker - River DogsTyler Hines - Hooks 6:00PM - 7:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
03/28/2020Chris Keeling - River CatsMark Morreale - Mudcats12:45PM - 2:00PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
03/28/2020Tyler Hines - HooksAshley Carroll - Tin Caps 2:00PM - 3:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
03/28/2020Katrina Cox - Red WingsRussell Finney - Iron Birds 3:15PM - 4:30PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
03/30/2020Mark Morreale - MudcatsGreg Walker - River Dogs 6:00PM - 7:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
04/01/2020Russell Finney - Iron BirdsTyler Hines - Hooks 6:00PM - 7:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
04/04/2020Ashley Carroll - Tin CapsMark Morreale - Mudcats12:30PM - 1:45PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
04/04/2020Greg Walker - River DogsChris Keeling - River Cats 1:45PM - 3:00PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
04/04/2020Tyler Hines - HooksKatrina Cox - Red Wings 3:00PM - 4:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
04/06/2020Mark Morreale - MudcatsRussell Finney - Iron Birds 6:00PM - 7:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
04/08/2020Chris Keeling - River CatsAshley Carroll - Tin Caps 6:00PM - 7:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
04/13/2020Katrina Cox - Red WingsMark Morreale - Mudcats 6:00PM - 7:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
04/15/2020Russell Finney - Iron BirdsChris Keeling - River Cats 6:00PM - 7:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
04/18/2020Ashley Carroll - Tin CapsGreg Walker - River Dogs12:45PM - 2:00PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
04/18/2020Chris Keeling - River CatsKatrina Cox - Red Wings 2:00PM - 3:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
04/18/2020Mark Morreale - MudcatsTyler Hines - Hooks 3:15PM - 4:30PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
04/20/2020Tyler Hines - HooksChris Keeling - River Cats 6:00PM - 7:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 4 
04/20/2020Greg Walker - River DogsRussell Finney - Iron Birds 6:00PM - 7:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
04/22/2020Katrina Cox - Red WingsGreg Walker - River Dogs 6:00PM - 7:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
04/25/2020Russell Finney - Iron BirdsAshley Carroll - Tin Caps12:45PM - 2:00PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
04/25/2020Katrina Cox - Red WingsChris Keeling - River Cats 2:00PM - 3:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
04/25/2020Tyler Hines - HooksMark Morreale - Mudcats 3:15PM - 4:30PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
04/27/2020Russell Finney - Iron BirdsGreg Walker - River Dogs 6:00PM - 7:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
04/29/2020Katrina Cox - Red WingsAshley Carroll - Tin Caps 6:00PM - 7:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
05/02/2020Tyler Hines - HooksGreg Walker - River Dogs12:30PM - 1:45PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
05/02/2020Mark Morreale - MudcatsChris Keeling - River Cats 1:45PM - 3:00PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
05/02/2020Russell Finney - Iron BirdsKatrina Cox - Red Wings 3:00PM - 4:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
05/04/2020Ashley Carroll - Tin CapsTyler Hines - Hooks 6:00PM - 7:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
05/06/2020Greg Walker - River DogsMark Morreale - Mudcats 6:00PM - 7:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
05/09/2020Tyler Hines - HooksRussell Finney - Iron Birds10:00AM - 11:15AMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
05/09/2020Mark Morreale - MudcatsAshley Carroll - Tin Caps11:15AM - 12:30PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
05/09/2020Chris Keeling - River CatsGreg Walker - River Dogs 3:30PM - 4:45PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
05/11/2020Ashley Carroll - Tin CapsChris Keeling - River Cats 6:00PM - 7:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
05/13/2020Russell Finney - Iron BirdsMark Morreale - Mudcats 6:00PM - 7:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
05/16/2020Katrina Cox - Red WingsTyler Hines - Hooks10:00AM - 11:15AMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
05/16/2020Chris Keeling - River CatsRussell Finney - Iron Birds10:00AM - 11:15AMBayside Area Little League / Field 4 
05/16/2020Greg Walker - River DogsAshley Carroll - Tin Caps11:15AM - 12:30PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 
05/18/2020Mark Morreale - MudcatsKatrina Cox - Red Wings 6:00PM - 7:15PMBayside Area Little League / Field 5 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Local Sponsors